Is Bakery On Main Strawberry Shortcake Flavoured Instant Oatmeal Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavours
natural flavours
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Gluten Free Oats, Evaporated Cane Juice, Flax Meal, Freeze Dried Strawberry, Chia Seeds, Quinoa, Amaranth, Natural Flavours, Sea Salt. Made In A Facility That Processes Peanuts And Tree Nuts.
Check Bakery On Main Strawberry Shortcake Flavoured Instant Oatmeal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bakery On Main Strawberry Shortcake Flavoured Instant Oatmeal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Instant Oatmeal Maple and Brown Sugar
Quaker Maple & Brown Sugar Flavored Instant Oatmeal, 1.69 oz Cup, 1 Count
About this product
Grain · Powder


