Is Baking Flour GF Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Happy Day Flour Blend (brown Rice Flour, White Rice Flour, Sweet Rice Flour, Sorghum Flour), Tapioca Starch, Cornstarch, Potato Starch, Xanthan Gum.

Check Baking Flour GF against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep