Is Balance Microwave Popcorn 6pk Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Popcorn, Modified Palm Oil With (Tbhq), Salt, Potassium Chloride, Natural Flavor (Contains Milk), Color (Annatto Extract, Paprika, Beta Carotene)
Check Balance Microwave Popcorn 6pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Balance Microwave Popcorn 6pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Balance Microwave Popcorn 6pk is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


