Is Balance within probiotic Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltodextrin, Silicon Dioxide. No Artificial Colors, Flavors, or Preservatives Soy Free, Dairy Free ¹At Expiration Date under recommended storage conditions. ** NCFM, La-14°, BL-04*, Lpc-37° are registered trademarks of International Flavors and Fragrances. HN019TM is a trademark of the Fonterra Group of companies used under license. 86 mg % Daily Value GắF GLUTEN FREE <1% 4% - A2200125

Check Balance within probiotic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Unknown

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
On The Go