Is Balcerzak Roasted Pork Loin 100G Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- pork 92
- dextrose
- e326
pork 92
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Pork 92%, Salt, Stabilizers: E326, E261, E451, Maltodextrin, Flavours, Dextrose, Spices, Antioxidant: E301, Preservative: E250
Check Balcerzak Roasted Pork Loin 100G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Balcerzak Roasted Pork Loin 100G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Planters Heart Healthy Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Planters Heart Healthy Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Where to buy
Balcerzak Roasted Pork Loin 100G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Piece


