Is Balducci's Food Lover's Market Brown Organic Long Grain Rice, Brown Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC LONG GRAIN BROWN RICE.
Check Balducci's Food Lover's Market Brown Organic Long Grain Rice, Brown against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Balducci's Food Lover's Market Brown Organic Long Grain Rice, Brown in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
Lotus Foods Organic Millet & Brown Rice Ramen, 30 Ounce
Jovial Organic Brown Rice Pasta Spaghetti Gluten Free -- 12 oz
Jovial Organic Brown Rice Pasta Penne Rigate Gluten Free -- 12 oz
About this product
Rice · Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep


