Is Balis Best Ginger Chews Sweet and Spicy Chewy Candy Turmeric Pescatarian?

Ingredients
Caen Sugar, Tapioca Starch, Ginger, Coconut Oil, Turmeric. Contains Coconut. Manufactured In A Facility That May Process Products That Contain Wheat, Milk, Egg, Soy, Peanut And Tree Nut Ingredients.
Check Balis Best Ginger Chews Sweet and Spicy Chewy Candy Turmeric against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Balis Best Ginger Chews Sweet and Spicy Chewy Candy Turmeric in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Yes! We believe this product is vegetarian as there are no meat or fish ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


