Is Ball Park Classic Hot Dogs Original Length - 8 Count Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Mechanically separated chicken, Pork, water, corn syrup, potassium lactate, contains 2% or less: salt, sodium phosphate, natural flavor, beef stock, sodium diacetate, sodium erythorbate, maltodextrin, paprika extract, sodium nitrite
Check Ball Park Classic Hot Dogs Original Length - 8 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ball Park Classic Hot Dogs Original Length - 8 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Ball Park Classic Hot Dogs Original Length - 8 Count is available at 10 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichLunchSnacking


