Is BALLYMALOE, SAUCE, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Recipe Tomato, Vinegar, Sugar, Onions, Sultanas, Tomato Puree, Sea Salt, Mustard Seed, Spices

Check BALLYMALOE, SAUCE, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BALLYMALOE, SAUCE, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL is available at 2 retailers

WegmansAmazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSavoryTangyVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingMeal Prep