Is BALSAMIC CHARDONNAY WHITE WINE VINEGAR, BALSAMIC CHARDONNAY Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Concentrated And Cooked Grape Must, Chardonnay White Wine Vinegar

Check BALSAMIC CHARDONNAY WHITE WINE VINEGAR, BALSAMIC CHARDONNAY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BALSAMIC CHARDONNAY WHITE WINE VINEGAR, BALSAMIC CHARDONNAY is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicFruity
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMarinadingGarnishing