Is Balsamic vinegar with honey Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Balsamic Vinegar (Wine Vinegar (Contains Sulphites), Concentrated Grape Must (Contains Sulphites), Colour: Plain Caramel, 16% Honey

Check Balsamic vinegar with honey against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSweetTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingCooking