Is Bamampte Garlic Dill Pickles Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Water, Garlic, Salt, Spices, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Calcium Chloride

Check Bamampte Garlic Dill Pickles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bamampte Garlic Dill Pickles is available at 4 retailers

KrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
AcidicSavoryGarlicky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSandwichSide Dish
Pescatarian? Bamampte Garlic Dill Pickles | Spoonful