Is Bamboo Steamer 8 Inch / 20.32cm Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bamboo Steamer 8 Inch / 20,32Cm

Check Bamboo Steamer 8 Inch / 20.32cm against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bamboo Steamer 8 Inch / 20.32cm is available at 1 retailer

Starrymart

About this product

Unknown · Tool

Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep