Is BANANA & COFFEE OVERNIGHT OATS, BANANA & COFFEE Soy Free?

Ingredients
organic whole grain rolled oats, organic diced dates, organic freeze dried bananas, organic dried coconut, organic chia seeds, organic instant coffee (42caffeine), organic ground cinnamon, organic ground nutmeg
Check BANANA & COFFEE OVERNIGHT OATS, BANANA & COFFEE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BANANA & COFFEE OVERNIGHT OATS, BANANA & COFFEE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
About this product
Grain · Pouch


