Is Banana Samba, Snacks Fruit Banana Fit, 3.1 Ounce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Banana, Chia Seeds And Lime Juice
Check Banana Samba, Snacks Fruit Banana Fit, 3.1 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Banana Samba, Snacks Fruit Banana Fit, 3.1 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Banana Samba, Snacks Fruit Banana Fit, 3.1 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
FruityTartTangy
Texture
ChewyGrainy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


