Is BANANA VANILLA BLENDED LOWFAT YOGURT, BANANA VANILLA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Lowfat Milk, Sugar, Banana Puree, Modified Corn Starch, Kosher Gelatin, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Annatto (For Color), Turmeric (For Color), Gellan Gum, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3, Contains The Following Live And Active Cultures: L, Bulgaricus, S, Thermophilus, L, Acidophilus, Bifidus, L, Casei

Check BANANA VANILLA BLENDED LOWFAT YOGURT, BANANA VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BANANA VANILLA BLENDED LOWFAT YOGURT, BANANA VANILLA is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaFruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnacking