This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 4 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Bananarama Candy - Bulk Candy - Banana Candy - Yellow Candy - 2 LB Party Bag, Family Size Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 4 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrose, Maltodextrin, Calcium Stearate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Resinous Glaze (Confectioners Glaze), Tapioca Dextrin, Carnauba Wax

Check Bananarama Candy - Bulk Candy - Banana Candy - Yellow Candy - 2 LB Party Bag, Family Size against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bananarama Candy - Bulk Candy - Banana Candy - Yellow Candy - 2 LB Party Bag, Family Size is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Bananarama Candy - Bulk Candy - Banana Candy - Yellow Candy - 2 LB Party Bag, Family Size | Spoonful