Is BANDAR, LENTIL CRISPS POPPADUMS, ORIGINAL CUMIN Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LENTIL FLOUR, RICE FLOUR, NO-HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE PALMOLEIN OIL, CUMIN SEEDS, SALT, BAKING SODA

Check BANDAR, LENTIL CRISPS POPPADUMS, ORIGINAL CUMIN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker, Piece

Flavor
EarthySavoryNuttySpicy
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go