Is Bang Energy Drink Birthday Cake Bash 16 Fluid Ounce Can - 16 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- vitamin b12
- creatyl-l-leucine
- creatine bonded to l-leucine
- L-methionine
- +4 more
vitamin b12
Dietitian noteVitamin B12 can come from either animal products or bacteria cultures. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+4 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Caffeine, Sodium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness), Potassium Citrate Monohydrate, Eaas (L-leucine, L-isoleucine, L-valine, L-lysine, 1,-Threonine, L-phenylalanine, L-histidine, L-methionine, L-tryptophan), Sucralose, Potassium Phosphate Dibasic, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Potassium Sorbate (Preserves Freshness), Magnesium Chloride, Super Creatine (Creatyl-l-leucine (Creatine Bonded To L-leucine)), Calcium Chloride, Calcium Disodium Edta, Vitamin B3 (Niacinamide), Coenzyme 010, Cali, Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Vitamin B12 (Methylcobalamin)
Check Bang Energy Drink Birthday Cake Bash 16 Fluid Ounce Can - 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bang Energy Drink Birthday Cake Bash 16 Fluid Ounce Can - 16 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Bang Energy Drink Birthday Cake Bash 16 Fluid Ounce Can - 16 Fl. Oz. is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


