Is BANG Peach Mango Energy Drink - 4pk/16 fl oz Can Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, CAFFEINE, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), POTASSIUM CITRATE MONOHYDRATE, EAAS (L-LEUCINE, L-ISOLEUCINE, L-VALINE, L-LUSINE, L-THREONINE, L-PHENYLALANINE, L-HISTIDINE, L-METHIONINE, L-TRYPTOPHAN), SUCRALOSE, NATURAL FLAVORS, POTASSIUM PHOSPHATE DIBASIC, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), MAGNESIUM CHLORIDE, SUPER CREATINE(CREATYL-L-LEUCINE [CREATINE BONDED TO L-LEUCINE]), CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA, VITAMIN B3 (NIACINAMIDE), COQ10 (COENZYME Q10), VITAMIN B6 (PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE), AND VITAMIN B12 (METHYLCOBALAMIN).

Check BANG Peach Mango Energy Drink - 4pk/16 fl oz Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BANG Peach Mango Energy Drink - 4pk/16 fl oz Can is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go