Is Banza Chipotle Tomato Chickpea Rice Mix - 7oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chickpeas, Potato Starch, Xanthan Gum, Chipotle Extract, Garlic Extract, Tomato, Sea Salt, Spices, Garlic, Onion, Red Bell Pepper, Yeast Extract.

Check Banza Chipotle Tomato Chickpea Rice Mix - 7oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Banza Chipotle Tomato Chickpea Rice Mix - 7oz is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BTarget

About this product

Rice · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
SmokyGarlickySpicySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCookingLunch