Is BAR-B-Q SAUCE, SASSY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO SAUCE (TOMATOS, WATER), MOLASSES,LEMON JUICE, PEPPER SAUCE, BROWN SUGAR GARLIC CAYENNE PEPPER,BLACK PEPPER, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check BAR-B-Q SAUCE, SASSY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSmokySavorySpicy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingSandwich