Is BAR, CACAO HEMP WALNUT WITH MINT Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC DATES, ORGANIC HEMP SEEDS, WALNUTS, COCONUT SHREDS, ORGANIC CACAO, CACAO NIBS, CHIA SEEDS, ORGANIC MINT, HIMALAYAN SALT.

Check BAR, CACAO HEMP WALNUT WITH MINT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
MintyNuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastMeal Prep