Is BAR, CHICKEN SRIRACHA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NATURAL* CHICKEN, SEA SALT, RED PEPPER FLAKE, LACTIC ACID**, ORGANIC CHIA SEEDS, GARLIC, PEPRIKA, ONION, CELERY POWDER, RED PEPPER, BLACK PEPPER, CUMIN, OREGANO

Check BAR, CHICKEN SRIRACHA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go