Is BAR, PEANUT BUTTER & JELLY Soy Free?

Ingredients
FRUIT AND NUT MIX (DRY ROASTED PEANUTS, STRAWBERRIES, CRANBERRIES, PEANUT BUTTER), NATURALLY COATED OATS, BROWN RICE SYRUP, CLOVER HONEY, CRISP RICE, EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, SUNFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, NON-GMO SUNFLOWER LECITHIN.
Check BAR, PEANUT BUTTER & JELLY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BAR, PEANUT BUTTER & JELLY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar


