Is Bar-S Sausage Smoked Polish Skinless - 40 Oz Soy Free?
Ingredients
Mechanically Separated Chicken, Water, Pork Hearts, Pork, Dextrose, Corn Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Contains 2% or Less of the Following: Beef, Salt, Potassium Chloride, Flavorings, Potassium Lactate, Potassium Acetate, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite.
Check Bar-S Sausage Smoked Polish Skinless - 40 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bar-S Sausage Smoked Polish Skinless - 40 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Raspberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Where to buy
Bar-S Sausage Smoked Polish Skinless - 40 Oz is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Meat · Piece


