Is Bar S Turkey Breast, 8 Oz. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Breast, Water, White Turkey, Modified Corn Starch, Dextrose, The Following: Salt, Potassium Lactate, Potassium Acetate, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Phosphates, Potassium Chloride, Carrageenan, Flavoring, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check Bar S Turkey Breast, 8 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bar S Turkey Breast, 8 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking