Is Barbacoa Beef Bowl Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
JASMINE RICE, BEEF, WATER, PINTO BEANS, ONION, TOMATO PUREE (VINE RIPENED TOMATOES), LIME JUICE, CILANTRO, JALAPENO PEPPER, SEA SALT, CHIPOTLE (CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, WATER, TOMATO PUREE, VINEGAR, SALT, SUGAR, GARLIC, CANOLA OIL), GARLIC, AVOCADO OIL, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR (APPLE JUICE, WATER), CHILE GUAJILLO, ACHIOTE POWDER (GROUND ANATTO), SPICES.
Check Barbacoa Beef Bowl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barbacoa Beef Bowl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bowl · Packet


