Is Barbara's Puffins Peanut Butter Cereal Non GMO Vegan Kids Breakfast Cereal - 11 Oz Soy Free?
Ingredients
Degermed Yellow Corn Meal, Cane Sugar, Peanut Butter (Peanuts, Salt), Whole Grain Oat Flour, Rice Flour, Sea Salt, Baking Soda, Tocopherols (Vitamin E) to Maintain Freshness.
Check Barbara's Puffins Peanut Butter Cereal Non GMO Vegan Kids Breakfast Cereal - 11 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barbara's Puffins Peanut Butter Cereal Non GMO Vegan Kids Breakfast Cereal - 11 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
EnviroKidz Organic Peanut Butter Panda Puffs Cereal
Chex Cereal Corn Sweetened With Real Peanut Butter Gluten Free - 12.2 Oz
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Barbara's Puffins Peanut Butter Cereal 12 oz
Where to buy
Barbara's Puffins Peanut Butter Cereal Non GMO Vegan Kids Breakfast Cereal - 11 Oz is available at 9 retailers
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Dried


