Is Barbe à papa Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Artificial flavours, Allura red, Brilliant blue FCF

Check Barbe à papa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Fluffy
Commonly used for
Snacking