Is Barbie Lollipops Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugars (corn Syrup), Artificial Flavour (soy), Titanium Dioxide, Erythrosine, Brilliant Blue Fcf. Contains Milk.
Check Barbie Lollipops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barbie Lollipops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Baby Bottle Pop Original Candy Lollipops with Dipping Powder, Assorted Flavors, 1.1 oz
Original Gourmet Lollipops Strawberry Shortcake
Beekeeper's Naturals Kid's Propolis Throat Soothing Lollipops
Sour Punch Lollipops Strawberry Green Apple Blue Raspberry Candy
Yum Earth Organic Lollipops Small Bin Assorted -- 27 Pops
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


