Is BARD VALLEY NATURAL DELIGHTS, DATE ROLLS, LEMON COCONUT, LEMON COCONUT Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DATES, UNSWEETENED COCONUT, LEMON ZEST (LEMON PEEL ZEST, CANE SUGAR, LEMON OIL ESSENCE).

Check BARD VALLEY NATURAL DELIGHTS, DATE ROLLS, LEMON COCONUT, LEMON COCONUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Roll

Flavor
SweetFruityCitrusTangy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go