Is Bare Bones Bone Broth Chicken Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN BONE BROTH POWDER, CHICKEN FLAVOR, CHICKEN COLLAGEN, GARLIC POWDER, CHICORY ROOT FIBER, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR (TAPIOCA MALTODEXTRIN*, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR), TOMATO POWDER, RICE FIBER, GUAR, ONION POWDER, SHIITAKE MUSHROOM POWDER, SALT, SPICES, TURMERIC. *ADDS A NEGLIGIBLE AMOUNT OF SUGAR

Check Bare Bones Bone Broth Chicken against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bare Bones Bone Broth Chicken is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Soup · Powder

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingSoupDrinkingMeal Prep