Is Bare Bones Lemon Ginger Bone Broth Instant Beverage Mix, Lemon Ginger Soy Free?

Ingredients
CHICKEN BONE BROTH POWDER, HONEY (TAPIOCA SYRUP SOLIDS ORGANIC HONEY), YEAST EXTRACT, SALT, CHICORY ROOT FIBER, GUAR, GINGER POWDER, RICE FIBER, ORGANIC GINGER OIL, LEMON JUICE (NON-GMO MALTODEXTRIN *, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE), CITRIC ACID, LEMON OIL. *ADDS A NEGLIGIBLE AMOUNT OF SUGAR
Check Bare Bones Lemon Ginger Bone Broth Instant Beverage Mix, Lemon Ginger against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bare Bones Lemon Ginger Bone Broth Instant Beverage Mix, Lemon Ginger in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder


