Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Barebells Caramel Cashew Protein Bar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Protein Blend (calcium Caseinate, Whey Protein Concentrate, Whey Protein Isolate), Glycerin, Bovine Collagen Hydrolysate, Maltitol, Polydextrose, Water, Cocoa Butter, Dry Whole Milk, Roasted Cashew Pieces, Sunflower Oil, Unsweetened Chocolate, Peanut Paste (peanuts), Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Salt, Sunflower Lecithin, Sucralose. Contains Milk, Cashews and Peanuts.

Check Barebells Caramel Cashew Protein Bar against your own diets in the app.

Soy Free? Barebells Caramel Cashew Protein Bar | Spoonful