Is Barefoot Bubbly Extra Dry Champagne Sparkling Wine - 750 Ml Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
extra dry sparkling champagne, apple flavors, sulf
Check Barefoot Bubbly Extra Dry Champagne Sparkling Wine - 750 Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barefoot Bubbly Extra Dry Champagne Sparkling Wine - 750 Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Barefoot Bubbly Extra Dry Champagne Sparkling Wine - 750 Ml is available at 5 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsMeijer
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Drinking


