Is Barefoot Pink Moscato 75Cl Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

A sweet, versatile wine with aromas of ripe red fruit, mandarin orange, sweet jasmine, cherry, raspberry, and pomegranate. It's made from Moscato grapes and has a 9% alcohol content

Check Barefoot Pink Moscato 75Cl against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Barefoot Pink Moscato 75Cl is available at 4 retailers

AsdaMorrisonsOcadoTesco

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
LightSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking
Tree Nut Free? Barefoot Pink Moscato 75Cl | Spoonful