Is Bariani, Honey 100Pct Flower Raw, 17.6 Ounce Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure & Natural Honey
Check Bariani, Honey 100Pct Flower Raw, 17.6 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bariani, Honey 100Pct Flower Raw, 17.6 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Barilla Gluten Free Pasta, Penne, 12 Ounce
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Udis Gluten Free Foods, Bread Sandwich White Gluten-free, 12 Ounce
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Where to buy
Bariani, Honey 100Pct Flower Raw, 17.6 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Syrup · Spreadable
Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
GooeyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnackingGarnishing


