Is Bariatric Fusion Soft Chews Bone & Metabolic Support Soy Free?

Ingredients
Maltitol Syrup, Palm Oil, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (color), Mono And Diglycerides, Sunflower Lecithin (an Emulsifier), Sea Salt, Stevia Extract.
Check Bariatric Fusion Soft Chews Bone & Metabolic Support against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bariatric Fusion Soft Chews Bone & Metabolic Support in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


