Is Barilla Bolognese Pasta Sauce 400G Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Pulp 40.9%, Water, Tomato Concentrate 14%, Onion 12.5%, Sunflower Oil, Carrots 3.5%, Salt, Natural Flavourings, Sugar, Basil 0.2%, Garlic 0.02%

Check Barilla Bolognese Pasta Sauce 400G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Barilla Bolognese Pasta Sauce 400G is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal PrepLunch