Is Barilla Chickpea Spaghetti Gluten Free Pasta - 8.8 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Chickpea Flour.
Check Barilla Chickpea Spaghetti Gluten Free Pasta - 8.8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barilla Chickpea Spaghetti Gluten Free Pasta - 8.8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Barilla Chickpea Spaghetti Gluten Free Pasta - 8.8 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


