Is Barissimo Coffee Hazelnut Ground Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% ARABICA COFFEE NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING.
Check Barissimo Coffee Hazelnut Ground against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barissimo Coffee Hazelnut Ground in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Granule
Flavor
NuttyBitterRich
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCooking


