Is barkTHINS Snacking Chocolate - Dark Chocolate Pretzel w/ Sea Salt - 4.7 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate Pretzel
Check barkTHINS Snacking Chocolate - Dark Chocolate Pretzel w/ Sea Salt - 4.7 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open barkTHINS Snacking Chocolate - Dark Chocolate Pretzel w/ Sea Salt - 4.7 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
barkTHINS Snacking Chocolate - Dark Chocolate Pretzel w/ Sea Salt - 4.7 oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterSaltyRich
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


