Is Barlean's Total Omega Plant Based Pomegranate Blueberry Smoothie -- 16 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Total Omega (R), Vegan Oil Blend (Flaxseed Oil, Borage Oil, Dha Algal Oil, Sunflower Lecithin, Vitamin E (As D-alpha Tocopherol), Rosemary Extract, And Ascorbyl Palmitate), Water, Xylitol, Glycerin, Gum Arabic, Natural Flavors, Vegetable Juice, Citric Acid, Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum, Sorbic Acid

Check Barlean's Total Omega Plant Based Pomegranate Blueberry Smoothie -- 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Barlean's Total Omega Plant Based Pomegranate Blueberry Smoothie -- 16 oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostThrive Market

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingSmoothie