Is Barr Orangeade 2 Litre Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Acid (Citric Acid), Flavourings, Colour (Carotenes), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate)
Check Barr Orangeade 2 Litre against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barr Orangeade 2 Litre in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Fizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


