Is diet Coke 2 litre Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Contour Pescatarian?

Description
Diet Coke 2 liter non-refillable plastic bottle contour is a product that is widely appreciated by people. Unfortunately, no specific information about what people say about the product is provided. It is a popular choice for those who enjoy the taste of Diet Coke. The bottle is made of non-refillable plastic and has a contour design.
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Description
Diet Coke 2 liter non-refillable plastic bottle contour is a product that is widely appreciated by people. Unfortunately, no specific information about what people say about the product is provided. It is a popular choice for those who enjoy the taste of Diet Coke. The bottle is made of non-refillable plastic and has a contour design.
Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Aspartame, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Benzoate (To Protect Taste), Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Caffeine, Carbonated Water, Caffeine
Check diet Coke 2 litre Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Contour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open diet Coke 2 litre Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Contour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Simply Lemonade (NC) 52 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Simply Carafe
Simply Light Lemonade (NC) 52 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Simply Carafe
Simply Limeade (NC) 52 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Simply Carafe
Sprite 2 litre Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Dimple
Simply Cranberry Cocktail (Nectar) 52 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Simply Carafe
Where to buy
diet Coke 2 litre Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Contour is available at 21 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


