Is Barrat Wham Spaceballs 160G Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Palm Oil, Maltodextrin, Humectant (Sorbitol Syrup), Acids (Malic Acid, Tartaric Acid, Citric Acid), Stabiliser (Gum Arabic), Colour (Anthocyanins, Carotenes, Beetroot Red), Dextrose, Flavourings, Sodium Bicarbonate, Glazing Agent (Carnauba Wax), Acidity Regulator (Tricalcium Citrate), Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Safflower Concentrate
Check Barrat Wham Spaceballs 160G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barrat Wham Spaceballs 160G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Barrat Wham Spaceballs 160G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetSour
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


