Is Barratt Bananas Foam Bananas Flavour Milkshake Powder Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Maltodextrin, Natural Flavouring, Vitamin C, Nicotinamide (b3), Colour: Beta Carotene, Vitamin B6, Riboflavin (b2), Thiamin (b1), Vitamin A, Folic Acid, Vitamin D3.
Check Barratt Bananas Foam Bananas Flavour Milkshake Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barratt Bananas Foam Bananas Flavour Milkshake Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Premier Protein 100% Whey Protein Powder, Vanilla Milkshake, 30g Protein, 1.75lb, 28oz
CHOCOLATE MILKSHAKE 100% WHEY PROTEIN POWDER, CHOCOLATE MILKSHAKE
Nesquik Banana Flavoured Milkshake Powder 300g Tub
Walgreens Dye-Free Electrolyte Powder Grape Flavour, Strawberry, Fruit Punch, Apple Stick Packs
Protein Vanilla Flavour Milkshake
About this product
Beverage · Powder


