Is Barratt Flumps Minis Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Water, Gelatine (pork), Maize Starch, Colour (curcumin), Beetroot Juice Concentrate, Flavouring.
Check Barratt Flumps Minis against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barratt Flumps Minis in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


