Is Barratt Fruit Salad Creations - A Juicy Mix up of Fruity Gums Oat Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Modified Maize Starch, Water, Fruit Concentrates 6%* (from Apple, White Grape, Pear, Orange, Blackcurrant, Pineapple, Raspberry), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Coconut Oil, Glazing Agent: Carnauba Wax, Flavourings, Plant Concentrates (Safflower, Black Carrot).
Check Barratt Fruit Salad Creations - A Juicy Mix up of Fruity Gums against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barratt Fruit Salad Creations - A Juicy Mix up of Fruity Gums in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Seasoning Mix - Gluten Free - Pouch
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Seasoning Mix, Gluten Free, Keto-Friendly - 1 Canister
Wrigley's Juicy Fruit, Gum
FRUIT & NUT TRAIL MIX CHEWY GRANOLA BAR, ALMONDS, RAISINS, PEANUTS & CRANBERRIES
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Seasoning Mix, Gluten Free, Keto-Friendly - 4 Packets
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


